Sl.No Department Name of Employee Designation Date of Birth Qualifications Date of Appointment
1 2 Sri. Anand P N Class IV Employee 19-08-1997 SSLC 03-06-2019
2 2 Smt. Jalaja T S Class IV Employee 30-04-1984 SSLC 02-05-2019
3 2 Smt. Soumya M S Class IV Employee 25-03-1986 SSLC 01-03-2019
4 2 Smt. Lissa K O Class IV Employee 14-05-1978 SSLC 06-11-2018
5 2 Sri. Vishnu Narayanan M S Class IV Employee 11-05-1996 SSLC 04-11-2018
6 1 Sri. Rajeesh K Class IV Employee 28-11-1991 SSLC, Plus Two 04-11-2018
7 1 Sri. Arjun P Class IV Employee 17-02-1996 SSLC, Plus Two 04-11-2018
8 2 Sri. Bhavin T B Class IV Employee 26-05-1987 SSLC, Plus Two 04-11-2018
9 2 Smt. Anagha P Class IV Employee 05-12-1993 SSLC 06-11-2018
10 1 Sri. Nikhil Chandran Class IV Employee 03-05-1994 SSLC 04-11-2018
11 2 Smt. Ranjini M K Class IV Employee 20-11-1992 SSLC, Plus Two 04-11-2018
12 2 Smt. Pravya K P Class IV Employee 09-05-1992 SSLC 04-11-2018
13 1 Sarath P Namboothiri Class IV Employee 05-10-1991 Plus Two 01-06-2016
14 2 Joseph Thomas Class IV Employee 14-04-1991 Plus Two 03-05-2016
15 2 Smt. Jency P J Class IV Employee 01-07-1983 B.Com 05-04-2016
16 2 Dinesh P Class IV Employee 09-05-1980 SSLC 26-02-2016
17 1 Nithin C Girish Class IV Employee 08-07-1991 SSLC 28-02-2016
18 2 Sreejith K P Class IV Employee 05-04-1985 Plus Two 28-02-2016
19 2 Rajesh M K Class IV Employee 08-08-1987 B.Com 28-02-2016
20 2 Hima C R Class IV Employee 25-04-1981 Pre-degree 26-02-2016
21 1 Sidhesh Sivadas Class IV Employee 16-12-1989 Plus Two 28-02-2016
22 1 Sanosh P P Class IV Employee 19-12-1986 Plus Two 28-02-2016
23 2 Ragi P V Class IV Employee 24-05-1983 Pre-degree 28-02-2016
24 2 Soubhagyam K Class IV Employee 24-01-1980 BA 26-02-2016
25 1 Jayakrishnan D Kartha Attender 20-02-1996 BSc 28-02-2016
26 2 Smt. Deepthi Chandran Attender 29-05-1983 BA 11-04-2011
27 2 Smt. Swapna M C Attender 04-10-1975 SSLC,KGTE 10-04-2011
28 2 Smt. Praseetha K B Attender 03-03-1977 SSLC 06-03-2011
29 2 Sri. K N Santhosh Attender 30-05-1980 SSLC 06-03-2011
30 2 Sri. Liju N Sarma Attender 09-05-1981 SSLC 08-03-2011
31 1 Sri. Vijil K S Attender 14-03-1978 PDC 07-03-2011
32 2 Smt. Ambili P Attender 29-08-1983 B.Com 08-03-2011
33 1 Sri. A G Aneesh Attender 26-05-1989 HSE 10-03-2011
34 2 Sri. Niranjan Neelakandan Attender 27-09-1988 HSE 06-03-2011
35 1 Sri. Sujith Menon K Attender 05-10-1985 Plus Two 08-04-2007
36 2 Sri. Anoop D Vellalath Attender 18-05-1985 SSLC 06-04-2007
37 2 Sri. Manoj M B Attender 27-05-1983 PDC 01-09-2006
38 1 Sri. Sunilkumar K Attender 14-05-1970 SSLC 01-09-2006
39 2 Smt. Suma N M Attender 08-05-1985 B.A 01-09-2006
40 1 Sri. Poly T J Attender 25-04-1968 IX std 07-09-2000
41 1 Sri. Parameswaran M Attender 29-05-1966 IX std 28-11-1999
42 2 Sri. Subhavukumar K Attender 30-05-1964 SSLC 02-06-1999
43 2 Sri. K Kumaran Attender 29-05-1968 VII Std 17-02-1999
44 1 Sri. P I Jose Attender 31-05-1965 IX std 19-02-1993
45 2 Sri. K R Surendran Attender Hr. Gr 02-03-1967 VIII std 19-10-1986
46 2 Sri. P S Sunilkumar (LWA) Attender Hr. Gr 10-01-1970 SSLC 31-05-1988
47 2 Sri. K Rajan Attender Hr. Gr 26-03-1969 SSLC 31-07-1993
48 2 Sri. P Satheeshkumar Attender Hr. Gr 08-01-1968 SSLC 31-07-1993
49 2 Smt. P K Suhara Attender Hr. Gr 13-11-1966 VIII std 31-07-1991
50 2 Smt. T K Geetha Attender Hr. Gr 19-05-1966 SSLC 30-11-1989
51 2 Sri. K A Joshy Attender Hr. Gr 15-01-1970 IX std 30-11-1989
52 1 Sri. M.D.Joshy Attender Hr. Gr 20-02-1965 SSLC 30-11-1989
53 2 Sri. K J Johnson Attender Hr. Gr 09-05-1968 VIII 30-11-1989
54 2 Sri. K K Udayan IX Std 10-01-1970 Attender Hr. Gr 31-01-1988
55 2 Smt. K Jaya Attender Hr. Gr 29-05-1965 SSLC 30-06-1987
56 2 Sri. K Radhakrishnan Attender Hr. Gr 19-12-1964 SSLC 18-07-1986
57 1 Smt. P R Jayasree Library Assistant (Super numerory) 17-05-1967 B LiSc 12-05-2011
58 1 Sri. M A Sankaranarayanan Driver 30-05-1966 IX std 26-05-1985
59 2 Smt. T N Sheela Auxiliary Nurse 20-04-1970 PDC, Auxilary Nurse Midwife 30-08-2004
60 2 Smt. P N Latha Nurse 19-03-1969 SSLC, Nurses training in Ayurveda 30-11-1989
61 2 Smt. K P Sunitha Nurse 24-05-1968 BA, Nurses training in Ayurveda 31-05-1993
62 2 Smt. P R Minimol Nurse 16-10-1971 PDC, Nurses training in Ayurveda 31-05-1993
63 1 Sri. Rajesh P L D Typist 23-05-1982 B.Com, MBA, KGTE 11-11-2018
64 1 Smt. M N Seetha Librarian Gr. IV 24-05-1968 M.Sc, B.LISc 28-04-1995
65 2 Smt. K T Rekha Lab Technician 29-05-1974 SSLC,MLT 07-02-1999
66 2 Sri. L R Sunilkumar X-Ray Technician 09-05-1968 B.Sc, Diploma in Radiology 23-09-1997
67 2 Sri. Renjith M R Clerk 18-01-1981 PDC 01-09-2006
68 1 Sri. Nidheesh Prakash Clerk 02-03-1979 PDC 07-11-2002
69 1 Sri. V Rejithkumar Clerk 14-05-1977 PDC 09-12-2001
70 2 Sri. Vinil Viswanathan Clerk 30-05-1976 SSLC 19-06-2001
71 1 Sri. V N Subrahmanian Clerk 29-05-1980 PDC 19-06-2001
72 1 Smt. Chinmayeedevi A N (LWA) Clerk 30-05-1969 SSLC 07-02-1999
73 1 Smt. K Thulasi Clerk 25-02-1969 SSLC 07-02-1999
74 1 K Sankarankutty Clerk 02-05-1966 SSLC 10-06-1987
75 1 Sri. K G Jayasankar (LWA) Clerk 25-04-1969 SSLC 25-04-1987
76 1 Smt. E Girija Jr.Supdt 05-05-1970 PDC 19-02-1993
77 1 Smt. C U July Jr.Supdt 24-05-1971 BA 19-02-1993